Stempel, A.

2C16 - A. Stempel
Plot Location 2C16
Surname Stempel
Given Name(s) A.
Place of Birth
Date of Birth (Eng)
Date of Birth (Heb)
Date of Death (Eng) February 15, 1979
Date of Death (Heb)
Age at Death
Hebrew Name
Spouse’s Name
Father’s Name
Mother’s Name
Other Surnames
Sex M
Marital Status
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data
Inscription (Eng) A. STEMPEL DIED 15TH FEBRUARY 1979
Inscription (Heb)
Inscription (Other)
Historical

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!