Shaw, Mary

4A1 - Mary Shaw
Plot Location 4A1
Surname Shaw
Given Name(s) Mary
Place of Birth
Date of Birth (Eng) August 1964
Date of Birth (Heb)
Date of Death (Eng) August 11, 1964
Date of Death (Heb)
Age at Death Newborn
Hebrew Name
Spouse’s Name
Father’s Name
Mother’s Name
Other Surnames
Sex F
Marital Status S
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data
Inscription (Eng) BABY MARY SHAW 1964
Inscription (Heb) תנצ”בה
Inscription (Other)
Historical

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!