Nathram, Adolph

1H1 - Adolph Nathram 1
Plot Location 1H1
Surname Nathram
Given Name(s) Adolph
Place of Birth
Date of Birth (Eng) April –, 1891
Date of Birth (Heb)
Date of Death (Eng) January 30, 1898
Date of Death (Heb)
Age at Death 6
Hebrew Name אברהם בן משה
Spouse’s Name
Father’s Name Nemy Nathram
Mother’s Name Sarah Nathram
Other Surnames
Sex M
Marital Status S
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data
Inscription (Eng) IN MEMORY OF ADOLPH THE BELOVED SON OF NEMY AND SARAH NATHRAM BORN 1—TH APRIL 1891 ——- DIED 30TH JANUARY 1898.
Inscription (Heb) אברהם בן משה
Inscription (Other) “64” in front of slab
Historical

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!