Lindner, Ester

2E23 - Ester Lindner 1 2E23 - Ester Lindner 2
Plot Location 2E23
Surname Lindner
Given Name(s) Ester
Place of Birth
Date of Birth (Eng) December 25, 1887
Date of Birth (Heb)
Date of Death (Eng) November 25, 1963
Date of Death (Heb)
Age at Death 75
Hebrew Name
Spouse’s Name
Father’s Name
Mother’s Name
Other Surnames
Sex F
Marital Status
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data May be related to Eileen Thelma Lindner, Frances Ellen Lindner and Philip G Lindner
Inscription (Eng) LINDNER ESTER BORN 25 DECEMBER 1987 DIED 25 NOVEMBER 1963
Inscription (Heb)
Inscription (Other) “263” on front
Historical

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!