Grubner-Mogilevich, Uriel

2D15 - Uriel Grubner-Mogilevich 2
Plot Location 2D15
Surname Grubner-Mogilevich
Given Name(s) Uriel
Place of Birth Hong Kong
Date of Birth (Eng) April 23, 1968
Date of Birth (Heb) 25 Nisan 5728
Date of Death (Eng) April 23, 1968
Date of Death (Heb) 25 Nisan 5728
Age at Death 0
Hebrew Name יהושע בן משה
Spouse’s Name
Father’s Name משה
Mother’s Name
Other Surnames
Sex M
Marital Status S
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data
Inscription (Eng) OUR BABY BOY URIEL GRUBNER-MOGILEVICH APRIL 23, 1968
Inscription (Heb) יהושע בן משה נולד ונלב”ע ביום כ”ה ניסן התשכ”ח ת’נ’צ’ב’ה
Inscription (Other)
Historical Died at birth

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!