Follick, Jeffrey Marc

Plot Location 4E5
Surname Follick
Given Name(s) Jeffrey Marc
Place of Birth
Date of Birth (Eng) February 23, 1966
Date of Birth (Heb) 3 Adar 5726
Date of Death (Eng) February 5, 2020
Date of Death (Heb) 11 Shevat 5780
Age at Death 53
Hebrew Name מרדכי משה בן ראובן לייב
Spouse’s Name Julie Follick
Father’s Name
Mother’s Name
Other Surnames
Sex M
Marital Status M
Maiden Name
Title (e.g., Dr)
Religious Status (כ/ל/י)
Cause of Death
Other Family Data
Inscription (Eng) Jeffrey Marc Follick
February 23, 1966 – February 5, 2020
LOVING HUSBAND AND FATHER.
Loved his family with all his heart.
Your memory lives on.
Inscription (Heb) ‘פ“נ מרדכי משה בן ראובן לייב ורויזה מנוחה נפ’ יא’ שבט תש”פ ת’נ’צ’ב’ה
Inscription (Other)
Historical

Do you have any information about this person that you would like to share?
If so, we’d like to hear from you!